Categories

Categories

Additional Information

Additional Information

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
Micro Connectors, Inc.

Categories

Categories

LC / LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 1 Meter

$16.95

LC / LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 1 Meter

$16.95
SKU:
FBR-512-1M
Share

Product Description

Singlemode cables can come with many different fiber optics connector types and a couple different core sizes. This particular Singlemode fiber optic cable offers LC connectors, is duplex, and has a 9/125 micron core. A cable with these LC fiber connectors would typically be used for data.

Product Reviews

Find Similar Products by Category