Categories

Categories

Additional Information

Additional Information

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
Micro Connectors, Inc.

Categories

Categories

LC / ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 3 Meter

$18.95

LC / ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 3 Meter

$18.95
SKU:
FBR-517-3M
Share

Product Description

Singlemode cables can come with many different fiber optics connector types and a couple different core sizes. This particular Singlemode fiber optic cable offers LC connectors on one end and ST connectors on the other, is duplex, and has a 9/125 micron core. A cable with these LC to ST fiber connectors would typically be used for data.

Product Reviews

Find Similar Products by Category